рез-ты 1 этап

Стартовый

номер

ФИО участника

Город

Автомобиль

Квалификация

Место

40

Удодов Игорь

Владивосток

MarkII, 1 JZ

45.0

10

31

Несмеян Алексей

Владивосток

Aristo, 2 JZ

65

8

7

Дубровин Кирилл

Уссурийск

Cefiro, RB25

85

4

39

Ладыгин Константин

Владивосток

Cresta, 1JZ

45

11

13

Голубничий Василий

Владивосток

Cresta, 1JZ

5,5

13

21

Толстопятов Кирилл

Владивосток

Chaser, 1JZ

95.5

1

3

Жученко Андрей

Владивосток

Chaser, 1JZ

95.0

2

28

Багрянцев Юрий

Владивосток

MarkII, 1JZ

55

9

4

Рогачев Александр

Владивосток

Laurel, RB25

82.5

5

27

Кузнецов Александр

Хабаровск

RX-7, 13B

25

12

34

Маковозова Валерия

С. Романовка

S-15, SR20

5

14

41

Смирнов Александр

Кавалерово

Cefiro, RB25

89

3

26

Массолов Алексей

Хабаровск

Altezza, 1JZ

82.5

6

22

Горбенко Ярослав

Владивосток

Cefiro, RB20

75

7

Результаты участников класса Light-Tune, 1 этап

Результаты участников класса Pro-Tune, 1 этап

Стартовый

номер

ФИО участника

Город

Автомобиль

Квалификация

Парные ТОР 16

Результат 1 этапа

Место

1

Заславский Александр

Владивосток

Chaser, 1JZ

21

100

121

2

2

Клишин Василий

Владивосток

Laurel, RB25

12

20

32

12

5

Селютин Илья

Владивосток

S-13, SR20

4

70

74

3

6

Покотило Иван

С.Многоудобное

Cefiro, 2JZ

2

-

2

18-20

9

Милованов Михаил

Владивосток

MarkII, 1JZ

Тех.сход

-

0

25

10

Ефанов Евгений

Владивосток

MarkII, 1JZ

6

30

36

9

11

Нехай Роман

Владивосток

R-32, RB25

16

30

46

5

12

Кожухарь Дмитрий

Владивосток

Cefiro, RB25

13

20

33

10-11

14

Шабельник Андрей

Владивосток

S-14, SR20

1

-

1

21-24

15

Легай Виктор

Владивосток

S-15, SR20

5

130

135

1

17

Горычев Иван

Находка

Chaser, 1JZ

18

20

38

8

19

Кулешов Виталий

Владивосток

MarkII, 1JZ

25

20

45

6

20

Рябученко Никита

Владивосток

Cresta, 1JZ

4

20

24

15

23

Нетеса Андрей

Владивосток

S-13, SR20

2

-

2

18-20

24

Неподкосов Дмитрий

Владивосток

R-32, RB25

7

20

27

14

25

Пучков Максим

Владивосток

S-13, 1JZ

1

-

1

21-24

29

Захаров Антон

Владивосток

S-14, SR20

11

30

41

7

30

Резник Алексей

Владивосток

AE86, 4A

3

20

23

16

32

Никифоров Владимир

Владивосток

MarkII, 1JZ

3

-

3

17

33

Ронский Андрей

Владивосток

180-SX, 1JZ

8

20

28

13

36

Гридасов Денис

Владивосток

R-32, RB25

2

-

2

18-20

37

Яскевич Дмитрий

Владивосток

R-32, RB25

1

-

1

21-24

38

Линьков Алексей

Владивосток

Chaser, 1JZ

10

50

60

4

43

Шашин Максим

Владивосток

180-SX, SR-20

3

30

33

10-11

44

Симоненко Виталий

Владивосток

S-14, 2JZ

1

Тех.сход

1

21-24




Предыдущий:

Следующий: